5.kolo | Sobota, 30. 09. 2023 - 00:00 |
volno |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
5B.kolo | Sobota, 30. 09. 2023 - 00:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
vs |
volno |
12.kolo | Pátek, 17. 11. 2023 - 00:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
vs |
volno |
1.kolo | Neděle, 03. 09. 2023 - 17:00 |
FK Admira Praha |
12 : 32 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
1B.kolo | Neděle, 03. 09. 2023 - 13:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
13 : 4 |
ČAFC |
13.kolo | Čtvrtek, 07. 09. 2023 - 16:00 |
Háje |
22 : 38 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
2.kolo | Neděle, 10. 09. 2023 - 11:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
51 : 12 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
2B.kolo | Neděle, 10. 09. 2023 - 17:00 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
25 : 56 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
3B.kolo | Sobota, 16. 09. 2023 - 09:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
27 : 5 |
SK Újezd Praha 4 |
3.kolo | Neděle, 17. 09. 2023 - 16:30 |
Spartak Kbely |
22 : 44 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
9B.kolo | Úterý, 19. 09. 2023 - 17:00 |
Kunratice |
20 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
4B.kolo | Sobota, 23. 09. 2023 - 09:00 |
Cholupice |
15 : 8 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
4.kolo | Neděle, 24. 09. 2023 - 10:45 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
18 : 16 |
SC Xaverov |
14.kolo | Čtvrtek, 28. 09. 2023 - 10:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
18 : 28 |
FK Dukla JM |
6B.kolo | Neděle, 08. 10. 2023 - 12:00 |
Háje |
9 : 17 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
6.kolo | Neděle, 08. 10. 2023 - 09:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
39 : 15 |
Háje |
7.kolo | Sobota, 14. 10. 2023 - 08:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
14 : 4 |
TJ Čechie Dubeč |
7.kolo | Sobota, 14. 10. 2023 - 09:30 |
FK Dukla JM |
30 : 27 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
8.kolo | Neděle, 22. 10. 2023 - 08:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
26 : 2 |
Dolní Měcholupy |
8.kolo | Neděle, 22. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
38 : 15 |
FK Admira Praha |
9.kolo | Úterý, 24. 10. 2023 - 16:00 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
20 : 51 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
10B.kolo | Sobota, 04. 11. 2023 - 15:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
6 : 15 |
Běchovičtí Sršni |
10.kolo | Neděle, 05. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
29 : 15 |
Spartak Kbely |
11.kolo | Sobota, 11. 11. 2023 - 09:00 |
SC Xaverov |
26 : 24 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |
11B.kolo | Neděle, 12. 11. 2023 - 08:30 |
FK Dukla Praha |
9 : 14 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U9 |