18.kolo | Neděle, 17. 03. 2024 - 12:30 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
19.kolo | Sobota, 23. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
Kolovraty |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
20.kolo | Pátek, 29. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
ČAFC |
21.kolo | Sobota, 06. 04. 2024 - 16:30 |
Přední Kopanina |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
22.kolo | Sobota, 13. 04. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Královice |
23.kolo | Sobota, 20. 04. 2024 - 17:00 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
24.kolo | Sobota, 27. 04. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Třeboradice |
25.kolo | Sobota, 04. 05. 2024 - 10:30 |
FK Dukla JM |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
26.kolo | Sobota, 11. 05. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Zličín |
27.kolo | Sobota, 18. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Dolní Chabry |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
28.kolo | Sobota, 25. 05. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Braník |
29.kolo | Sobota, 01. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
Viktoria Žižkov B |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
30.kolo | Sobota, 08. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Motorlet B |
16.kolo | Sobota, 15. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
Uhříněves |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1.kolo | Sobota, 05. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3 : 3 |
Uhříněves |
2.kolo | Sobota, 12. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
2 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3.kolo | Sobota, 19. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 5 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
4.kolo | Sobota, 26. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2 : 4 |
Kolovraty |
5.kolo | Sobota, 02. 09. 2023 - 10:30 |
ČAFC |
0 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
6.kolo | Sobota, 09. 09. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
0 : 0 |
Přední Kopanina |
7.kolo | Sobota, 16. 09. 2023 - 10:30 |
Královice |
2 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
8.kolo | Sobota, 23. 09. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 2 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
9.kolo | Sobota, 30. 09. 2023 - 10:45 |
Třeboradice |
2 : 4 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
10.kolo | Sobota, 07. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2 : 0 |
FK Dukla JM |
11.kolo | Sobota, 14. 10. 2023 - 10:30 |
Zličín |
1 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
12.kolo | Sobota, 21. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3 : 3 |
Dolní Chabry |
13.kolo | Sobota, 28. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
Braník |
1 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
14.kolo | Sobota, 04. 11. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 6 |
Viktoria Žižkov B |
15.kolo | Čtvrtek, 09. 11. 2023 - 19:00 |
Motorlet B |
4 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
17.kolo | Sobota, 09. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
0 : 0 |
FC Tempo Praha |
Tým | Klub | Z | V | R | P | : | body |
1. | Přední Kopanina |
16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 45 : 22 | 34 |
2. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 48 : 21 | 33 |
3. | FC Tempo Praha |
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 48 : 21 | 30 |
4. | Kolovraty |
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 46 : 40 | 29 |
5. | SK Střešovice 1911 |
16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35 : 27 | 28 |
6. | Zličín |
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 20 | 27 |
7. | Motorlet B |
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 26 | 26 |
8. | ČAFC |
16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 23 | 26 |
9. | Viktoria Žižkov B |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38 : 42 | 23 |
10. | FK Dukla JM |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 33 : 46 | 23 |
11. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 23 : 35 | 16 |
12. | Uhříněves |
16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 37 | 15 |
13. | Třeboradice |
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 : 41 | 14 |
14. | Královice |
16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 : 46 | 13 |
15. | Dolní Chabry |
16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 : 35 | 11 |
16. | Braník |
16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22 : 40 | 10 |