18.kolo | Neděle, 17. 03. 2024 - 15:00 |
MSM |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
19.kolo | Neděle, 24. 03. 2024 - 15:00 |
Lipence |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
20.kolo | Pátek, 29. 03. 2024 - 13:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
SK Střešovice 1911 B |
21.kolo | Neděle, 07. 04. 2024 - 16:30 |
Stodůlky |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
22.kolo | Sobota, 13. 04. 2024 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
Čakovice |
23.kolo | Neděle, 21. 04. 2024 - 17:00 |
Praga B |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
24.kolo | Sobota, 27. 04. 2024 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
SC Radotín B |
25.kolo | Neděle, 05. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Zličín B |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
26.kolo | Sobota, 11. 05. 2024 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
Vyšehrad B |
27.kolo | Neděle, 19. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Bílá Hora |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
28.kolo | Sobota, 25. 05. 2024 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
Braník B |
29.kolo | Pátek, 31. 05. 2024 - 20:15 |
FK Dukla Praha |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
30.kolo | Neděle, 09. 06. 2024 - 17:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
vs |
Nebušice |
16.kolo | Neděle, 16. 06. 2024 - 17:00 |
Řepy |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
1.kolo | Sobota, 05. 08. 2023 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
6 : 1 |
Řepy |
2.kolo | Sobota, 12. 08. 2023 - 10:30 |
Troja |
7 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
3.kolo | Sobota, 19. 08. 2023 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
4 : 8 |
MSM |
4.kolo | Sobota, 26. 08. 2023 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
2 : 2 |
Lipence |
5.kolo | Sobota, 02. 09. 2023 - 10:00 |
SK Střešovice 1911 B |
7 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
6.kolo | Sobota, 09. 09. 2023 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
1 : 5 |
Stodůlky |
7.kolo | Neděle, 17. 09. 2023 - 16:30 |
Čakovice |
4 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
8.kolo | Sobota, 23. 09. 2023 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
0 : 0 |
Praga B |
9.kolo | Středa, 27. 09. 2023 - 18:30 |
SC Radotín B |
3 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
10.kolo | Sobota, 07. 10. 2023 - 13:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
0 : 2 |
Zličín B |
11.kolo | Neděle, 15. 10. 2023 - 15:30 |
Vyšehrad B |
4 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
12.kolo | Sobota, 21. 10. 2023 - 13:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
2 : 2 |
Bílá Hora |
13.kolo | Neděle, 29. 10. 2023 - 14:30 |
Braník B |
4 : 3 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
14.kolo | Sobota, 04. 11. 2023 - 13:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
3 : 7 |
FK Dukla Praha |
15.kolo | Sobota, 11. 11. 2023 - 10:30 |
Nebušice |
5 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
17.kolo | Sobota, 09. 03. 2024 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
2 : 2 |
Troja |
Tým | Klub | Z | V | R | P | : | body |
1. | MSM |
16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 80 : 15 | 44 |
2. | Nebušice |
16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 64 : 31 | 36 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 |
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 63 : 24 | 35 |
4. | Stodůlky |
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 59 : 27 | 30 |
5. | Čakovice |
16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 46 : 30 | 30 |
6. | Bílá Hora |
16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 42 | 27 |
7. | Braník B |
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 46 : 51 | 25 |
8. | FK Dukla Praha |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 49 : 41 | 23 |
9. | Troja |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38 : 39 | 23 |
10. | Vyšehrad B |
16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 42 : 49 | 22 |
11. | Zličín B |
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33 : 32 | 21 |
12. | Praga B |
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 32 : 34 | 17 |
13. | Lipence |
16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 32 : 57 | 14 |
14. | SC Radotín B |
16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 65 | 10 |
15. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 30 : 63 | 7 |
16. | Řepy |
16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 : 93 | 1 |