Starší přípravka B

AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10

AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 - Rozpis zápasů



kolo datum výkop domácí výsledek hosté
1a 08.09.2018
Čafc - UMT
15:00 Hamr 8 : 5 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
1 09.09.2018
Podolí - tráva
17:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 32 : 20 Háje
2 14.09.2018
Motorlet - UMT
17:30 SK Motorlet Praha 23 : 16 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
2a 15.09.2018
Podolí - tráva
13:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 12 : 9 FK Dukla JM
3a 22.09.2018
Čafc - UMT
11:00 ČAFC 15 : 11 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
3 23.09.2018
Podolí - tráva
14:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 33 : 21 SK Střešovice 1911
4 27.09.2018
Aritma - tráva
17:00 Aritma 15 : 24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
4a 30.09.2018
Podolí - tráva
13:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 11 : 4 Bohnice
5a 05.10.2018
Vinoř - UMT
17:00 Vinoř 13 : 8 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
5 06.10.2018
Podolí - tráva
10:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 38 : 16 FA Praha
6a 14.10.2018
Podolí - tráva
15:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 13 : 4 ELF Academy
6 14.10.2018
00:00 volno - : - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
7a 21.10.2018
Chaplin.nám. - UMT
15:30 FC Barrandov 7 : 9 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
7 21.10.2018
Podolí - tráva
13:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 21 : 41 Braník
8a 27.10.2018
Podolí - tráva
14:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 6 : 7 Březiněves
8 28.10.2018
Podolí - tráva
14:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 36 : 26 FK Admira Praha
9a 03.11.2018
Čakovice - tráva
09:00 Čakovice 3 : 3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
9 03.11.2018
Libeň - UMT
10:45 FK Meteor Praha 28 : 14 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
10 11.11.2018
Podolí - tráva
14:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 14 : 23 SC Xaverov
11 18.11.2018
Mikulova - UMT
10:00 FK Dukla JM 27 : 10 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
12 24.03.2019
Háje - UMT
11:15 Háje 26 : 19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
13 31.03.2019
Podolí - tráva
15:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 15 : 34 SK Motorlet Praha
10 06.04.2019
Podolí - tráva
13:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 5 : 25 Hamr
14 06.04.2019
Střešovice - UMT
14:45 SK Střešovice 1911 22 : 28 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
11 13.04.2019
Mikulova - UMT
14:15 FK Dukla JM 13 : 9 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
15 14.04.2019
Podolí - tráva
13:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 24 : 28 Aritma
17 27.04.2019
00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 - : - volno
13 28.04.2019
Bohnice - tráva
11:00 Bohnice 2 : 14 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
21 01.05.2019
Xaverov - UMT
09:00 SC Xaverov 43 : 12 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
18 05.05.2019
Braník - tráva
09:00 Braník 35 : 17 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
14 05.05.2019
Podolí - tráva
11:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 3 : 20 Vinoř
22 08.05.2019
Podolí - tráva
10:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 28 : 12 FK Dukla JM
15 11.05.2019
Socháňova - UMT
09:00 ELF Academy 4 : 7 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
19 12.05.2019
Hovorčovická - tráva
17:00 FK Admira Praha 22 : 24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
20 19.05.2019
Podolí - tráva
17:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 19 : 43 FK Meteor Praha
16 19.05.2019
Podolí - tráva
13:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 9 : 20 FC Barrandov
17 27.05.2019
Březiněves - tráva
17:00 Březiněves - : - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
18 02.06.2019
Podolí - tráva
11:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 - : - Čakovice
16 04.06.2019
Střížkov - UMT
19:00 FA Praha - : - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10
12 09.06.2019
Podolí - tráva
13:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U10 - : - ČAFC