14.kolo | Neděle, 14. 04. 2024 - 15:30 |
Ruzyně |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
15.kolo | Neděle, 21. 04. 2024 - 14:00 |
Dolní Chabry |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
16.kolo | Sobota, 27. 04. 2024 - 18:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
vs |
Čakovice |
12.kolo | Středa, 01. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Lipence |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
17.kolo | Neděle, 05. 05. 2024 - 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Cholupice |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
13.kolo | Středa, 08. 05. 2024 - 10:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
vs |
Prague Raptors |
18.kolo | Sobota, 11. 05. 2024 - 18:00 |
Bohnice |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
19.kolo | Neděle, 19. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Vinoř |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
20.kolo | Sobota, 25. 05. 2024 - 18:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
vs |
Loko Vltavín |
21.kolo | Neděle, 02. 06. 2024 - 14:00 |
Březiněves |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
22.kolo | Sobota, 08. 06. 2024 - 14:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
vs |
Junior Praha B |
2.kolo | Neděle, 10. 09. 2023 - 09:00 |
Prague Raptors |
2 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
1.kolo | Středa, 13. 09. 2023 - 17:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
5 : 1 |
Lipence |
3.kolo | Sobota, 16. 09. 2023 - 12:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
7 : 8 |
Ruzyně |
4.kolo | Sobota, 23. 09. 2023 - 15:45 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
1 : 1 |
Dolní Chabry |
5.kolo | Čtvrtek, 28. 09. 2023 - 10:00 |
Čakovice |
13 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
6.kolo | Neděle, 08. 10. 2023 - 12:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
1 : 5 |
TJ Sokol Cholupice |
7.kolo | Neděle, 15. 10. 2023 - 10:00 |
Bohnice |
3 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
8.kolo | Neděle, 22. 10. 2023 - 12:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
3 : 5 |
Vinoř |
9.kolo | Neděle, 29. 10. 2023 - 14:00 |
Loko Vltavín |
11 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
10.kolo | Neděle, 05. 11. 2023 - 11:45 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
5 : 2 |
Březiněves |
11.kolo | Neděle, 12. 11. 2023 - 12:00 |
Junior Praha B |
4 : 4 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - U14 |
Tým | Klub | Z | V | R | P | : | body |
1. | Vinoř |
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 84 : 21 | 30 |
2. | Bohnice B |
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 56 : 9 | 29 |
3. | Čakovice |
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 85 : 16 | 24 |
4. | Loko Vltavín |
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 68 : 25 | 21 |
5. | Dolní Chabry |
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 51 : 14 | 20 |
6. | Cholupice |
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40 : 34 | 17 |
7. | Prague Raptors |
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 37 : 42 | 16 |
8. | Ruzyně |
11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 39 : 59 | 15 |
9. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 31 : 55 | 9 |
10. | Junior Praha B |
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33 : 55 | 6 |
11. | Březiněves |
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 31 : 81 | 4 |
12. | Lipence |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 : 153 | 0 |