24.kolo | Sobota, 27. 04. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Třeboradice |
25.kolo | Sobota, 04. 05. 2024 - 10:30 |
FK Dukla JM |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
26.kolo | Sobota, 11. 05. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Zličín |
27.kolo | Sobota, 18. 05. 2024 - 17:00 |
Dolní Chabry |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
28.kolo | Sobota, 25. 05. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Braník |
29.kolo | Sobota, 01. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
Viktoria Žižkov B |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
30.kolo | Sobota, 08. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
vs |
Motorlet B |
16.kolo | Sobota, 15. 06. 2024 - 10:30 |
Uhříněves |
vs |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1.kolo | Sobota, 05. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3 : 3 |
Uhříněves |
2.kolo | Sobota, 12. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
2 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3.kolo | Sobota, 19. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 5 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
4.kolo | Sobota, 26. 08. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2 : 4 |
Kolovraty |
5.kolo | Sobota, 02. 09. 2023 - 10:30 |
ČAFC |
0 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
6.kolo | Sobota, 09. 09. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
0 : 0 |
Přední Kopanina |
7.kolo | Sobota, 16. 09. 2023 - 10:30 |
Královice |
2 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
8.kolo | Sobota, 23. 09. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 2 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
9.kolo | Sobota, 30. 09. 2023 - 10:45 |
Třeboradice |
2 : 4 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
10.kolo | Sobota, 07. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2 : 0 |
FK Dukla JM |
11.kolo | Sobota, 14. 10. 2023 - 10:30 |
Zličín |
1 : 1 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
12.kolo | Sobota, 21. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
3 : 3 |
Dolní Chabry |
13.kolo | Sobota, 28. 10. 2023 - 10:15 |
Braník |
1 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
14.kolo | Sobota, 04. 11. 2023 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 6 |
Viktoria Žižkov B |
15.kolo | Čtvrtek, 09. 11. 2023 - 19:00 |
Motorlet B |
4 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
17.kolo | Sobota, 09. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
0 : 0 |
FC Tempo Praha |
18.kolo | Neděle, 17. 03. 2024 - 12:30 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
1 : 0 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
19.kolo | Sobota, 23. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
Kolovraty |
3 : 3 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
20.kolo | Pátek, 29. 03. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
0 : 2 |
ČAFC |
21.kolo | Sobota, 06. 04. 2024 - 16:30 |
Přední Kopanina |
4 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
22.kolo | Sobota, 13. 04. 2024 - 10:15 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
1 : 2 |
Královice |
23.kolo | Sobota, 20. 04. 2024 - 17:00 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
3 : 2 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
Tým | Klub | Z | V | R | P | : | body |
1. | Přední Kopanina |
22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 68 : 33 | 49 |
2. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad |
22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 61 : 29 | 44 |
3. | FC Tempo Praha |
22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 62 : 29 | 43 |
4. | SK Střešovice 1911 |
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 46 : 38 | 39 |
5. | Zličín |
22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46 : 31 | 37 |
6. | Kolovraty |
22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 59 : 58 | 36 |
7. | ČAFC |
22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37 : 31 | 33 |
8. | Motorlet B |
22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 48 : 41 | 32 |
9. | FK Dukla JM |
22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 46 : 61 | 32 |
10. | Viktoria Žižkov B |
22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 53 : 54 | 31 |
11. | Třeboradice |
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 45 | 25 |
12. | Královice |
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 35 : 59 | 25 |
13. | Dolní Chabry |
22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 30 : 46 | 20 |
14. | Uhříněves |
22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 29 : 49 | 19 |
15. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 31 : 50 | 17 |
16. | Braník |
22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 28 : 57 | 11 |